ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13557083
nr 1355 7083
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
2 pcs, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numrerade. Subject: 28x75-26x51cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 2 st, Signerade, numrerade. Motivet: 28x75-26x51cm
800
SEK 900
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:54:09
300 kr
350 kr
500 kr
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
700 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén